SFP-10G-LRM-TCP 10G SFP Module Duplex LC Connector

SFP-10G-LRM-TCP 10G SFP Module Duplex LC Connector

Regular price
$0.00
Sale price
$0.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

The SFP-10G-LRM-TCP is programmed to be fully compatible and functional with all intended CISCO switching devices. This SFP module is based on the 10G Ethernet IEEE 802.3ae standard and is designed to be compliant with the SFF-8431 SFP Multi-source Agreement (MSA). This module is designed for multimode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1310nm up to 220M.

Ordering Information

SFP-10G-LRM-TCP | 10G SFP Module Duplex LC Connector

Downloads

SFP-10-ZR SFP Product Spec Sheet