Collection: Cable Assemblies

Cable Assemblies
135 products
  • LC-ST - 10M - (62.5) Duplex Multimode Fiber optic patch cord
    Regular price
    $15.00
    Sale price
    $15.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • LC-ST - 5M - (62.5) Duplex Multimode Fiber optic patch cord
    Regular price
    $15.00
    Sale price
    $15.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • LC-ST - 3M - (62.5) Duplex Multimode Fiber optic patch cord
    Regular price
    $15.00
    Sale price
    $15.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • LC-ST - 2M - (62.5) Duplex Multimode Fiber optic patch cord
    Regular price
    $15.00
    Sale price
    $15.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • LC-ST - 1M - (62.5) Duplex Multimode Fiber optic patch cord
    Regular price
    $15.00
    Sale price
    $15.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • LC-SC - 10M - (62.5) Duplex Multimode Fiber optic patch cord
    Regular price
    $15.00
    Sale price
    $15.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • LC-SC - 5M - (62.5) Duplex Multimode Fiber optic patch cord
    Regular price
    $15.00
    Sale price
    $15.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • LC-SC - 3M - (62.5) Duplex Multimode Fiber optic patch cord
    Regular price
    $15.00
    Sale price
    $15.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out