SC-SC - 1M (50/125) Simplex Mulimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Precision Rated Optics SKU: PC-N-ACUCU01F
SC-SC - 1M (50/125) Simplex Mulimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC-SC - 1M (50/125) Simplex Mulimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Precision Rated Optics SKU: PC-N-ACUCU01F
  • Worldwide shipping
Regular price $10.00
/

SC/UPC - Simplex (50um) - 1 meter

Custom code block

Use this advanced section to add custom HTML, app scripts, or liquid.