SC-ST - 10M - (62.5) Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Precision Rated Optics SKU: PC-M-ACUTU10F
SC-ST - 10M - (62.5) Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC-ST - 10M - (62.5) Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Precision Rated Optics SKU: PC-M-ACUTU10F
  • Worldwide shipping
Regular price $10.00
/

SC/UPC - Simplex (62.5um) - 10 meter